5.
DreiHügelLauf Zöbern / 9. Mai 2015 / Offizielle Ergebnisliste |
|
Rang |
Nr |
Name |
Jg |
Gr.Ra |
Laufzeit |
Nation |
Verein |
W - Knirpse |
|
|
1 |
539 |
Gaich Viktoria-Caitlyn |
2008 |
1 |
1:35.33 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
2 |
503 |
Heissenberger Katja |
2008 |
5 |
1:41.25 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
3 |
518 |
Feuchtenhofer Anna |
2009 |
8 |
1:44.11 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
4 |
509 |
Gaida Johanna |
2009 |
13 |
1:48.19 |
AUT |
1.FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt |
|
5 |
505 |
Buchegger Valerie |
2008 |
15 |
1:48.97 |
AUT |
Wintersportverein |
|
6 |
510 |
Haas Melanie |
2008 |
16 |
1:49.21 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
7 |
506 |
Kronaus Anna |
2008 |
23 |
1:56.89 |
AUT |
Zöben |
|
8 |
528 |
Polzer Miriam |
2009 |
24 |
1:58.10 |
AUT |
Zöben |
|
9 |
526 |
Kager Katharina |
2008 |
25 |
1:58.25 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
10 |
519 |
Schwarz Lina |
2009 |
26 |
2:04.12 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
11 |
520 |
Kovacs Constanze |
2009 |
27 |
2:06.09 |
AUT |
Tischlerei Kovacs |
|
12 |
522 |
Lauf Elisa |
2009 |
28 |
2:06.36 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
13 |
525 |
Abel Annalena |
2009 |
30 |
2:07.17 |
AUT |
Kirchschlag |
|
14 |
515 |
Siebenhandl Clara
Sophie |
2009 |
31 |
2:08.27 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
15 |
543 |
Stampfl Denise |
2010 |
33 |
2:09.85 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
16 |
511 |
Lang Felicitas |
2008 |
34 |
2:11.17 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
17 |
548 |
Forstner Josina |
2010 |
36 |
2:18.35 |
AUT |
Freistritz |
|
18 |
538 |
Fuchs Elisa |
2010 |
38 |
2:20.04 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
19 |
531 |
Urbani Carmen |
2010 |
41 |
2:25.02 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
20 |
534 |
Urbani Lea |
2010 |
42 |
2:27.12 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
21 |
516 |
Siebenhandl Carolina
Viktoria |
2110 |
43 |
2:28.53 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
22 |
535 |
Schützenhofer Sophie |
2011 |
48 |
2:47.67 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
23 |
549 |
Björkhagen Anja-Louise |
2010 |
49 |
2:54.40 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
24 |
523 |
Cappy Nina |
2011 |
50 |
3:23.41 |
AUT |
|
M - Knirpse |
|
|
1 |
542 |
Gruber Niklas |
2008 |
2 |
1:37.51 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
2 |
529 |
Riegler David |
2008 |
3 |
1:37.69 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
3 |
546 |
Königshofer Moritz |
2008 |
4 |
1:37.87 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
4 |
527 |
Brandstätter Rene |
2009 |
6 |
1:41.60 |
AUT |
Zöben |
|
5 |
536 |
Schützenhofer Elias |
2008 |
7 |
1:44.09 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
6 |
540 |
Maas Philipp |
2008 |
9 |
1:46.03 |
AUT |
Grimmenstein |
|
7 |
512 |
Walker Jonathan |
2008 |
10 |
1:47.42 |
GER |
Berlin |
|
8 |
544 |
Polreich Janik |
2008 |
11 |
1:47.80 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
9 |
501 |
Kerschbaumer Moritz |
2008 |
12 |
1:47.91 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
10 |
502 |
Kronaus Matthias |
2010 |
14 |
1:48.70 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
11 |
533 |
Urbani Paul |
2008 |
17 |
1:49.86 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
12 |
532 |
Stickelberger Nick |
2009 |
18 |
1:50.46 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
13 |
714 |
Reidinger Maximilian |
2008 |
19 |
1:50.71 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
14 |
513 |
Walker Leonhard |
2008 |
20 |
1:51.80 |
GER |
Berlin |
|
15 |
547 |
Hlawka Moritz |
2009 |
21 |
1:52.12 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
16 |
530 |
Lesiak Stefan |
2009 |
22 |
1:54.94 |
AUT |
NF Weinburg |
|
17 |
541 |
Gruber Arik |
2009 |
29 |
2:06.65 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
18 |
504 |
Plank Daniel |
2011 |
32 |
2:09.75 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
19 |
507 |
Schindler Florian |
2009 |
35 |
2:13.44 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
20 |
537 |
Heissenberger Alexander |
2010 |
37 |
2:18.44 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
|
21 |
710 |
Nagy Nico |
2010 |
39 |
2:21.89 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
22 |
524 |
Abel Maximilian |
2011 |
40 |
2:23.20 |
AUT |
Kirchschlag |
|
23 |
713 |
Reidinger Konstantin |
2011 |
44 |
2:30.56 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
24 |
545 |
Königshofer Theodor |
2010 |
45 |
2:30.93 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
25 |
550 |
Toman Marco |
2010 |
46 |
2:34.69 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
26 |
517 |
Feuchtenhofer Paul |
2012 |
47 |
2:40.88 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
27 |
715 |
Kronaus Lukas |
2011 |
51 |
3:25.45 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
W - U10 |
|
|
1 |
623 |
Hetfleisch Tina |
2006 |
17 |
3:38.91 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
|
2 |
630 |
Stickelberger Marissa |
2007 |
19 |
3:42.21 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
3 |
614 |
Lang Constanze |
2006 |
23 |
3:53.41 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
4 |
605 |
Heissenberger Julia |
2006 |
24 |
3:54.32 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
5 |
617 |
Schwarz Julia |
2006 |
25 |
3:54.65 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
6 |
636 |
Eckhardt Lara |
2007 |
27 |
3:57.30 |
AUT |
St. Christiana Wr. Neustadt |
|
7 |
606 |
Beiglböck Anja |
2007 |
29 |
4:01.65 |
AUT |
Zöben |
|
8 |
637 |
Reichetzeder Marie |
2006 |
30 |
4:02.60 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
9 |
633 |
Waitz Bianca |
2006 |
35 |
4:16.21 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
10 |
632 |
Putz Lisa |
2007 |
36 |
4:19.81 |
AUT |
Friedberg |
|
11 |
638 |
Björkhagen Sophia |
2007 |
37 |
4:46.90 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
12 |
639 |
Neuhauser Chiara |
2007 |
39 |
5:54.96 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
M - U10 |
|
|
1 |
602 |
Beiglböck David |
2006 |
4 |
3:17.84 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
615 |
Kelemen Barnabás |
2006 |
7 |
3:23.35 |
HUN |
Köszegi Triathlon Klub |
|
3 |
641 |
Haas Silvano |
2007 |
10 |
3:25.74 |
AUT |
Walpersbach |
|
4 |
629 |
Aigner Lukas |
2006 |
14 |
3:34.22 |
AUT |
SV Trattenbach |
|
5 |
613 |
Lang Valentin |
2007 |
18 |
3:41.77 |
AUT |
Wr.Neustadt |
|
6 |
608 |
Brandstätter Matthias |
2007 |
21 |
3:50.17 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
7 |
634 |
Gaich Raphael Lorenzo |
2007 |
22 |
3:52.10 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
8 |
612 |
Pröll Michael |
2006 |
28 |
3:59.39 |
AUT |
ATS Pinkafeld |
|
9 |
620 |
Rodax Elias |
2007 |
31 |
4:03.69 |
AUT |
Warth |
|
10 |
619 |
Pfeifer Julian |
2007 |
32 |
4:03.92 |
AUT |
Gleissenfeld |
|
11 |
609 |
Grasel Daniel |
2007 |
33 |
4:06.20 |
AUT |
Zöben |
W - U12 |
|
|
1 |
610 |
Riegler Clara |
2005 |
8 |
3:23.67 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
624 |
Portschy Tina |
2004 |
11 |
3:26.69 |
AUT |
ATS Pinkafeld |
|
3 |
628 |
Lesiak Alexandra |
2005 |
12 |
3:29.12 |
AUT |
NF Weinburg |
|
4 |
640 |
Bader Selina |
2004 |
13 |
3:29.91 |
AUT |
SVG Hohe Wand |
|
5 |
800 |
Zitterer Annika |
2005 |
20 |
3:45.75 |
AUT |
SC Wr. Neustadt |
|
6 |
625 |
Urbani Valentina |
2005 |
34 |
4:10.19 |
AUT |
EFM SC Zöbern |
M - U12 |
|
|
1 |
604 |
Kronaus Patrick |
2004 |
1 |
3:09.89 |
AUT |
Zöben |
|
2 |
627 |
Portschy Felix |
2004 |
2 |
3:13.83 |
AUT |
ATS Pinkafeld |
|
3 |
603 |
Kronaus Dominik |
2004 |
3 |
3:14.22 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
4 |
601 |
Lengl Marco |
2004 |
5 |
3:20.97 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
5 |
622 |
Kovacs Jakob |
2005 |
6 |
3:22.33 |
AUT |
Tischlerei Kovacs |
|
6 |
631 |
Putz Maximilian |
2005 |
9 |
3:25.54 |
AUT |
Friedberg |
|
7 |
621 |
Lauf Spencer |
2005 |
15 |
3:35.03 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
8 |
616 |
Feuchtenhofer Felix |
2004 |
16 |
3:35.61 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
9 |
635 |
Polreich Niklas |
2005 |
26 |
3:56.53 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
10 |
618 |
Pfeifer Leon |
2004 |
38 |
4:50.22 |
AUT |
Gleissenfeld |
W - U14 |
|
|
1 |
712 |
Einhaus Anna |
2003 |
6 |
6:42.50 |
AUT |
Tri Team Pötsching |
|
2 |
701 |
Beiglböck Jasmin |
2002 |
10 |
6:50.83 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
3 |
824 |
Wolfram Liese |
2002 |
12 |
6:55.40 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
4 |
888 |
Mückstein Julia |
2003 |
14 |
7:02.83 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
5 |
702 |
Pröll Nikola |
2003 |
16 |
7:12.08 |
AUT |
AtS Pinkafeld |
|
6 |
707 |
Lengl Selina |
2003 |
18 |
8:19.43 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
M - U14 |
|
|
1 |
711 |
Bader Jan |
2002 |
1 |
5:44.30 |
AUT |
SVG Hohe Wand |
|
2 |
717 |
Riegler Samuel |
2003 |
7 |
6:42.87 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
3 |
823 |
Brodl Elias |
2003 |
8 |
6:44.98 |
AUT |
Neusiedl/Steinfeld |
|
4 |
709 |
Gruber Julian |
2003 |
11 |
6:54.71 |
AUT |
Aspang |
|
5 |
703 |
Buchebner Moritz |
2002 |
15 |
7:09.95 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
6 |
718 |
Haas Riccardo |
2003 |
17 |
7:52.24 |
AUT |
Walpersbach |
|
7 |
704 |
Sanz Jonas |
2002 |
19 |
10:58.41 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
W - U16 |
|
|
1 |
705 |
Adrigan Sophie |
2001 |
4 |
6:09.00 |
AUT |
SVG Hohe Wand |
|
2 |
716 |
Laschober Irene |
2000 |
5 |
6:39.79 |
AUT |
Lichtenegg |
|
3 |
821 |
Sanz Julia |
2000 |
13 |
7:00.87 |
AUT |
Athletik Team Pinkafeld |
M - U16 |
|
|
1 |
708 |
Lengl Alexander |
2001 |
2 |
5:52.08 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
2 |
706 |
Pichler Nillas |
2001 |
3 |
6:07.86 |
AUT |
SVG Hohe Wand |
|
3 |
825 |
Leeb Dominik |
2001 |
9 |
6:46.69 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
W - U18 |
|
|
1 |
322 |
Trimmel Sabrina |
1998 |
34 |
20:04.41 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
M - U18 |
|
|
1 |
311 |
Kronaus Michael |
1999 |
1 |
11:36.77 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
962 |
Karlich Maximilian |
1999 |
4 |
13:01.96 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
W - Fun AK |
|
|
1 |
975 |
Wolfram Lotte |
1997 |
11 |
14:05.01 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
2 |
318 |
Pichler Astrid |
1994 |
13 |
14:31.16 |
AUT |
Zöbern Zebras |
|
3 |
965 |
Gruber Julia |
1991 |
14 |
14:38.72 |
AUT |
|
|
4 |
301 |
Pröll Martina |
1976 |
18 |
15:28.01 |
AUT |
ATS Pinkafeld |
|
5 |
303 |
Feuchtenhofer Inge |
1977 |
20 |
15:48.42 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
6 |
321 |
Gossy Verena |
1985 |
23 |
16:18.34 |
AUT |
Burg |
|
7 |
316 |
Björkhagen Ida |
1986 |
24 |
16:24.60 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
8 |
320 |
Puchegger Regina |
1990 |
25 |
16:27.23 |
AUT |
Pitten |
|
9 |
308 |
Fath-Jakusch Kerstin |
1996 |
31 |
17:53.60 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
10 |
312 |
Kronaus Sonja |
1978 |
33 |
19:59.13 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
M - Fun AK |
|
|
1 |
315 |
Feuchtenhofer Lukas |
1987 |
5 |
13:07.81 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
2 |
306 |
Ganster Patrick |
1989 |
6 |
13:11.40 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
3 |
319 |
Lechner Johann |
1986 |
7 |
13:33.82 |
AUT |
Mönichkirchen |
|
4 |
302 |
Feuchtenhofer Christoph |
1977 |
17 |
15:18.00 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
5 |
314 |
Heissenberger Wolfgang |
1977 |
19 |
15:45.53 |
AUT |
SC Zöbern |
|
6 |
317 |
Toman Jörg |
1980 |
22 |
16:13.61 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
7 |
305 |
Siemionow Pawel |
1976 |
27 |
17:39.22 |
AUT |
Reintegration |
W - Fun 40+ |
|
|
1 |
969 |
Mückstein Natascha |
1973 |
16 |
15:13.46 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
2 |
307 |
Stadler-Gigl Karin |
1963 |
21 |
16:07.92 |
AUT |
Breitenfurt |
|
3 |
973 |
Fath-Jakusch Birgit |
1968 |
26 |
17:25.55 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
4 |
42 |
Strobl Margareta |
1965 |
28 |
17:39.73 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
5 |
313 |
Reichetzeder Karin |
1963 |
29 |
17:49.65 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
M - Fun 40+ |
|
|
1 |
970 |
Fuchs Hartwig |
1968 |
2 |
11:50.96 |
AUT |
Club Danube |
|
2 |
323 |
Trimmel Erich |
1965 |
3 |
12:50.91 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
3 |
976 |
Kreuzeder Alexander |
1970 |
8 |
13:39.37 |
AUT |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
|
4 |
972 |
König Rudolf |
1956 |
9 |
13:59.63 |
AUT |
Rohrau |
|
5 |
310 |
Lesiak Robert |
1969 |
10 |
14:04.23 |
AUT |
Ober-Grafendorf |
|
6 |
309 |
Horvath Eduard |
1961 |
12 |
14:19.49 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
7 |
971 |
Urbanek Walter, Dr. |
1959 |
15 |
15:03.05 |
AUT |
UTTB |
|
8 |
304 |
Blümel Andreas |
1971 |
30 |
17:50.61 |
AUT |
Reintegration |
|
9 |
961 |
Karlich Sascha |
1969 |
32 |
18:19.39 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
M - U20 |
|
|
1 |
75 |
Wagner Philipp |
1996 |
29 |
42:54.81 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler Runners |
|
2 |
902 |
Karlich Matthias |
1996 |
55 |
50:18.16 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
3 |
904 |
Geissler Fabian |
1997 |
73 |
55:27.42 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
M 20 |
|
|
1 |
78 |
Klaus Matthias |
1991 |
3 |
36:26.23 |
AUT |
Ternitz |
|
2 |
63 |
Simo Jan |
1987 |
9 |
39:02.39 |
AUT |
Austria PentathlonTeam |
|
3 |
72 |
Pongratz Sebastian |
1990 |
14 |
40:18.23 |
AUT |
Würflach |
|
4 |
82 |
Schmidt Christoph |
1995 |
18 |
41:31.24 |
AUT |
Crazy Krebsler Runners |
|
5 |
66 |
Puchegger Stefan |
1992 |
41 |
46:45.82 |
AUT |
Hochwolkersdorf |
|
6 |
59 |
Rosenberger Stefan |
1987 |
45 |
47:18.83 |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
7 |
64 |
Eibl Philipp |
1994 |
51 |
49:36.23 |
AUT |
Austria PentathlonTeam |
|
8 |
23 |
Schweitzer Michael |
1989 |
71 |
54:12.28 |
AUT |
Der Letzte zahlt die Runde! |
|
9 |
37 |
Kostistansky Filip |
1989 |
75 |
55:41.86 |
AUT |
Reintegration |
W 30 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Hover Nicole |
1981 |
31 |
43:02.32 |
AUT |
UTTB/Laufimpuls Oggau |
|
2 |
10 |
Fuchs Sabine |
1985 |
50 |
49:04.89 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
3 |
932 |
Harruk Enikö |
1980 |
56 |
50:32.29 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
M 30 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Gärtner Lukas |
1981 |
1 |
34:38.58 |
AUT |
Hurtigflink LTC |
|
2 |
65 |
Wrzaczek Stefan |
1980 |
2 |
35:13.71 |
AUT |
UTT Burgenland |
|
3 |
69 |
Pernsteiner Andreas |
1979 |
5 |
37:18.45 |
AUT |
TRI Team Bucklige Welt |
|
4 |
26 |
Schabauer Werner |
1980 |
6 |
37:23.53 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
5 |
83 |
Luef Manuel |
1981 |
10 |
39:23.75 |
AUT |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
|
6 |
68 |
Wagner Michael |
1982 |
12 |
39:38.47 |
AUT |
LC Tiger Stinatz |
|
7 |
34 |
Schwarz Manfred |
1980 |
19 |
41:47.10 |
AUT |
Wr. Neustadt |
|
8 |
32 |
Reiterer Thomas |
1984 |
23 |
42:25.81 |
AUT |
USV St. Lorenzen am Wechsel |
|
9 |
47 |
Adrigan Florian |
1982 |
28 |
42:52.88 |
AUT |
SU ETG |
|
10 |
930 |
Gaich Peter |
1978 |
34 |
44:23.73 |
AUT |
ATSV Ternitz |
|
11 |
54 |
Taschner Gerhard |
1976 |
36 |
44:50.84 |
AUT |
Wörth/L |
|
12 |
84 |
Kerschbaumer Jürgen |
1982 |
44 |
46:57.30 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
13 |
925 |
Karner Jürgen |
1977 |
49 |
48:23.35 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
14 |
70 |
Wagner Christian |
1976 |
57 |
50:52.68 |
AUT |
Eiffelbaum |
|
15 |
17 |
Frühwirth Peter |
1976 |
70 |
54:06.89 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
|
16 |
24 |
Jakab Balazs |
1982 |
79 |
58:37.73 |
HUN |
Der Letzte zahlt die Runde! |
|
17 |
55 |
Koglbauer Patrick |
1985 |
103 |
1 00:13.25 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
W 40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Lauf Eva |
1972 |
26 |
42:40.68 |
AUT |
Kirchberg |
|
2 |
16 |
Seilinger Martina |
1973 |
46 |
47:22.95 |
AUT |
LC Raiffeisen Ybbs |
|
3 |
22 |
Nemecek Claudia |
1967 |
53 |
50:10.72 |
AUT |
CN Fitnesspoint Enzesfeld |
|
4 |
58 |
Lengl Margareta |
1971 |
58 |
50:59.45 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
5 |
48 |
Putz Gudrun |
1971 |
65 |
53:01.38 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
6 |
52 |
Fath-Jakusch Birgit |
1968 |
67 |
53:18.65 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
7 |
18 |
Schwarz Gertraud |
1971 |
68 |
54:03.05 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
8 |
80 |
Glatz Andrea |
1974 |
74 |
55:41.12 |
AUT |
Warth |
|
9 |
918 |
Skilich Claudia |
1972 |
107 |
1 03:13.26 |
AUT |
|
M 40 |
|
|
1 |
76 |
Dorner Hans |
1966 |
8 |
38:56.48 |
AUT |
RC Pinggau Friedberg |
|
2 |
73 |
Lammer Robert |
1967 |
11 |
39:37.77 |
AUT |
Leoben |
|
3 |
60 |
Berghofer Karl |
1975 |
13 |
39:54.16 |
AUT |
TSV Hartberg |
|
4 |
40 |
Zangl Christian |
1970 |
15 |
40:36.78 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
5 |
38 |
Lackner Michael |
1969 |
16 |
40:47.65 |
AUT |
KC Neunkirchen-Schwarzau |
|
6 |
44 |
Spies Gerhard |
1970 |
17 |
40:59.10 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
7 |
19 |
Schwarz Martin |
1969 |
20 |
42:02.07 |
AUT |
SU Edlitz Th Gr |
|
8 |
49 |
Cappy Martin, Dr |
1966 |
21 |
42:16.97 |
AUT |
Zöbern |
|
9 |
906 |
Kluwik Franz |
1966 |
25 |
42:29.87 |
AUT |
Krumbach |
|
10 |
31 |
Auer Arnold |
1967 |
30 |
43:00.41 |
AUT |
Brunn |
|
11 |
74 |
Nemeth Heinz |
1972 |
35 |
44:49.32 |
AUT |
Kobersdorf |
|
12 |
908 |
Maderbacher Harald |
1972 |
38 |
45:38.93 |
AUT |
PSV |
|
13 |
36 |
Faubel Harald, DI |
1970 |
48 |
48:08.72 |
AUT |
Gloggnitz |
|
14 |
62 |
Mahr Richard |
1966 |
54 |
50:11.25 |
AUT |
Wien |
|
15 |
933 |
Rottensteiner Hermann |
1968 |
62 |
51:33.94 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
16 |
934 |
Gosch Christian |
1975 |
63 |
52:13.38 |
AUT |
Ober Piesting |
|
17 |
926 |
Sebo Werner |
1967 |
69 |
54:03.86 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
W 50 |
|
|
1 |
43 |
Fuchs Elisabeth |
1960 |
104 |
1 00:28.76 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
2 |
921 |
Tremmel Christine, Mag |
1958 |
106 |
1 01:03.32 |
AUT |
Dinos Lauftreff |
|
3 |
30 |
Michalitz Isabella |
1961 |
108 |
1 03:16.81 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
|
4 |
901 |
Braunöder Andrea |
1962 |
109 |
1 11:18.62 |
AUT |
Lc Love |
|
5 |
50 |
Zweimüller Angelika |
1963 |
111 |
1 17:47.98 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
M 50 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Gigl Manfred |
1962 |
4 |
36:44.78 |
AUT |
LCC - Wien |
|
2 |
81 |
Pandur Manfred Mag. |
1965 |
7 |
38:26.06 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
3 |
29 |
Stockinger Hans |
1960 |
22 |
42:20.36 |
AUT |
AIB - Allianz |
|
4 |
39 |
Kranawetter Herbert |
1965 |
24 |
42:27.28 |
AUT |
SVV Semperit |
|
5 |
46 |
Müller Markus |
1965 |
27 |
42:45.90 |
AUT |
Kleintierpraxis Baden Zentrum |
|
6 |
35 |
Ungersböck Alfred |
1962 |
32 |
43:08.74 |
AUT |
Warth |
|
7 |
27 |
Kürner Franz |
1964 |
33 |
43:34.65 |
AUT |
Payerbach |
|
8 |
924 |
Rennhofer Johannes |
1965 |
39 |
46:19.81 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
9 |
33 |
Petritsch Gerold |
1957 |
52 |
50:05.99 |
AUT |
HSV - Marathon Wr.
Neustadt |
|
10 |
900 |
Feurer Franz |
1961 |
60 |
51:20.10 |
AUT |
Lc Love |
|
11 |
928 |
Ponweiser Edi |
1962 |
64 |
52:31.29 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
12 |
56 |
Reichetzeder Michael |
1957 |
66 |
53:10.16 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
13 |
51 |
Höller Leopold |
1961 |
72 |
54:27.69 |
AUT |
Zöben |
|
14 |
929 |
Ponweiser Franz |
1957 |
76 |
56:38.21 |
AUT |
Lauftreff Howodo |
|
15 |
914 |
Olbrich Joachim |
1961 |
77 |
57:10.04 |
AUT |
Neudörfl |
|
16 |
57 |
Reichetzeder Thomas |
1960 |
78 |
57:27.71 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
17 |
41 |
Strobl Johann |
1956 |
80 |
58:50.39 |
AUT |
Winzendorf |
M 60 |
|
|
1 |
61 |
Ritter Manfred |
1952 |
37 |
45:05.65 |
AUT |
TSV Hartberg |
|
2 |
53 |
Apolzan Joan |
1955 |
40 |
46:31.41 |
AUT |
Bad Erlach |
|
3 |
77 |
Nagl Willi |
1946 |
43 |
46:55.75 |
AUT |
LC Running Puchberg |
|
4 |
71 |
Krumböck Johann |
1954 |
47 |
47:42.13 |
AUT |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz |
|
5 |
15 |
Dittrich Hermann |
1953 |
59 |
51:03.28 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt |
M 70 |
|
|
1 |
920 |
Ogner Erwin |
1942 |
42 |
46:52.70 |
AUT |
LC Tausendfüßler Erlach |
|
2 |
79 |
Birringer Helmut |
1943 |
105 |
1 00:38.15 |
AUT |
St. Egyden |
|
3 |
910 |
Grieer Siegfried |
1942 |
110 |
1 11:19.10 |
AUT |
HSV Marathon WN |
Außer Ko. |
|
|
1 |
67 |
Auer Merlin |
2002 |
61 |
51:30.98 |
AUT |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|