ZÖBERNER ORTSLAUF 2001 | |||||||
12.05.2001 | |||||||
OFFIZIELLES ENDERGEBNIS | |||||||
Rang | Nr | Name | Jg | Laufzeit | Nat | Verein | |
W - Knirpse | |||||||
1 | 130 | Böhm Astrid | 1994 | 2:41.15 | AUT | Willendorf | |
2 | 66 | Hartl Doris | 1994 | 2:51.37 | AUT | PSV Leoben | |
3 | 153 | Petz Carina | 1994 | 3:09.00 | AUT | Zöbern | |
4 | 241 | Pichler Astrid | 1994 | 3:12.68 | AUT | Zöbern | |
5 | 260 | Weber Bronja | 1994 | 3:13.45 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
6 | 103 | Seufert Melanie | 1994 | 3:14.16 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
7 | 97 | Krapesch Stephanie | 1996 | 3:18.39 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
8 | 183 | Heissenberger Maria Magdalena | 1994 | 3:19.21 | AUT | Zöbern | |
9 | 312 | Wilfinger Tina | 1995 | 3:20.53 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
10 | 256 | Strobl Marietta | 1994 | 3:27.73 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
11 | 182 | Kager Sabrina | 1994 | 3:29.10 | AUT | Zöbern | |
12 | 160 | Pichler Birgit | 1994 | 3:35.42 | AUT | Zöbern | |
13 | 383 | Schabauer Kristina | 1995 | 3:42.83 | AUT | Zöbern | |
14 | 93 | Vacek Annika | 1997 | 3:47.88 | AUT | Felixdorf | |
15 | 78 | Peirits Alexandra Julia | 1996 | 3:51.34 | AUT | HSV Wr. Neustadt/Mod. 5-K | |
16 | 161 | Haas Stephanie | 1994 | 3:55.02 | AUT | Zöbern | |
17 | 255 | Fenz Annetta | 1994 | 3:56.84 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
18 | 139 | Turner Nicole | 1996 | 4:00.85 | AUT | Feistritz | |
19 | 34 | Haindl Sarah | 1997 | 4:39.07 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
20 | 208 | Balla Linda | 1997 | 4:57.75 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
M - Knirpse | |||||||
1 | 382 | Bertleff Dominik | 1994 | 2:38.85 | AUT | Wien | |
2 | 353 | Rechberger Stefan | 1994 | 2:46.86 | AUT | Grafendorf | |
3 | 381 | Sax Marcel | 1994 | 2:48.24 | AUT | Wien | |
4 | 413 | Steinkellner Matthias | 1994 | 2:49.12 | AUT | Ritzinger Tintnfassl | |
5 | 159 | Ackerbauer Wolfgang | 1994 | 2:59.83 | AUT | Zöbern | |
6 | 70 | Bencic Florian | 1995 | 3:00.38 | AUT | ASC Donnerskirchen | |
7 | 96 | Krapesch Raphael | 1994 | 3:01.26 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
8 | 265 | Hoffmann Jakob | 1994 | 3:01.80 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
9 | 415 | Bauer Mathias | 1994 | 3:03.78 | AUT | Ritzinger Tintnfassl | |
10 | 406 | Mühlbacher Christopher | 1994 | 3:05.76 | AUT | Ternitz | |
11 | 40 | Ebner Florian | 1994 | 3:10.70 | AUT | Team Peeroton Eisenstadt | |
12 | 157 | Kölbel Michael | 1994 | 3:33.99 | AUT | Zöbern | |
13 | 28 | Haindl Raphael | 1996 | 3:50.25 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
14 | 95 | Gamperl Dominik | 1996 | 4:08.70 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
15 | 98 | Krapesch Christoph | 1997 | 4:25.13 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
W - Kinder I | |||||||
1 | 387 | Sax Bettina | 1992 | 2:22.80 | AUT | LCC Wien | |
2 | 215 | Zapfel Yvonne | 1992 | 2:26.98 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
3 | 212 | Plank Sabrina | 1993 | 2:37.74 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
4 | 348 | Veres Angela | 1993 | 2:38.46 | AUT | Feistritz | |
5 | 173 | Bock Tamara | 1992 | 2:39.01 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
6 | 259 | Weber Seraphina | 1992 | 2:40.71 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
7 | 196 | Fellner Bianca | 1992 | 2:45.38 | AUT | BLC | |
8 | 163 | Weninger Sabrina | 1993 | 2:46.42 | AUT | Zöbern | |
9 | 39 | Ebner Astrid | 1992 | 2:48.18 | AUT | Team Peeroton Eisenstadt | |
10 | 156 | Beiglböck Claudia | 1993 | 2:50.93 | AUT | Zöbern | |
11 | 88 | Wilsch Nicole | 1993 | 2:54.22 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
12 | 264 | Hoffmann Laura | 1992 | 2:56.25 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
13 | 270 | Meisterhofer Kathrin | 1993 | 2:56.91 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
14 | 422 | Knapp Matrtina | 1992 | 3:05.48 | AUT | WSG Wr. Neustadt | |
15 | 155 | Heissenberger Jasmin | 1993 | 3:07.57 | AUT | Zöbern | |
16 | 352 | Rechberger Sandra | 1992 | 3:08.28 | AUT | Grafendorf | |
17 | 283 | Lemberger Viktoria | 1992 | 3:09.60 | AUT | Feistritz | |
18 | 149 | Gamperl Daniela | 1993 | 3:21.08 | AUT | Zöbern | |
19 | 94 | Vacek Tamara | 1993 | 3:22.29 | AUT | Felixdorf | |
20 | 201 | Kager Stefanie | 1992 | 3:47.11 | AUT | Zöbern | |
M - Kinder I | |||||||
1 | 129 | Petrakovits Stefan | 1992 | 2:24.40 | AUT | Dürnbach | |
2 | 244 | Pfeifer Peter | 1993 | 2:25.83 | AUT | Waldbach | |
3 | 85 | Jansch Florian | 1992 | 2:27.53 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
4 | 214 | Prenner Rene | 1992 | 2:28.68 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
5 | 180 | Koder Thomas | 1992 | 2:29.07 | AUT | Bad Schönau | |
6 | 213 | Lenz Michael | 1993 | 2:37.25 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
7 | 254 | Fenz Emanuel | 1992 | 2:41.04 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
8 | 198 | Weißenböck Patrick | 1992 | 2:44.56 | AUT | Feistritz | |
9 | 266 | Seehofer Benedikt | 1993 | 2:51.97 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
10 | 135 | Dorfstätter Sebastian | 1992 | 2:52.47 | AUT | Ternitz | |
11 | 162 | Nagl Michael | 1993 | 2:52.85 | AUT | Zöbern | |
12 | 257 | Hecher Ewald | 1993 | 2:53.68 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
13 | 119 | Wagenhofer Thomas | 1993 | 2:54.22 | AUT | Feistritz | |
14 | 207 | Böhm Robin | 1993 | 2:54.88 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
15 | 154 | Plank Lukas | 1993 | 2:56.15 | AUT | Zöbern | |
16 | 414 | Ofenböck Stefan | 1993 | 2:56.81 | AUT | Walpersbach | |
17 | 310 | Wilfinger Florian | 1993 | 2:58.78 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
18 | 31 | Haindl Michael | 1992 | 3:02.57 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
19 | 253 | Baumgartner Andraes | 1992 | 3:07.41 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
20 | 200 | Vollnhofer Dominik | 1992 | 3:08.62 | AUT | Zöbern | |
21 | 32 | Haindl Roman | 1993 | 3:24.27 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
W - Kinder II | |||||||
1 | 216 | Ulreich Kerstin | 1990 | 5:07.91 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
2 | 209 | Balla Sarah | 1990 | 5:34.11 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
3 | 298 | Böhm Katharina | 1990 | 5:34.93 | AUT | Willendorf | |
4 | 92 | Palfy Ines | 1991 | 5:49.93 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
5 | 168 | Pimishofer Tanja | 1991 | 5:52.67 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
6 | 52 | Nagl Barbara | 1990 | 5:53.88 | AUT | HS Zöbern | |
7 | 317 | Heger Sabrina | 1991 | 5:56.52 | AUT | HSV-Mod Fünfkampf WN | |
8 | 240 | Weninger Verena | 1991 | 5:58.49 | AUT | Zöbern | |
9 | 258 | Weber Thekla | 1990 | 5:59.43 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
10 | 263 | Hoffmann Judith | 1991 | 6:04.59 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
11 | 77 | Peirits Tanja Patricia | 1991 | 6:11.13 | AUT | HSV Wr. Neustadt/Mod. 5-K | |
12 | 299 | Strobl Sabine | 1991 | 6:17.22 | AUT | Winzendorf | |
13 | 131 | Kuntner Patrizia | 1991 | 6:19.26 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
14 | 288 | Gamperl Katrin | 1991 | 6:19.81 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
15 | 262 | Dietl Annika | 1991 | 6:20.74 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
16 | 151 | Brandstätter Melanie | 1991 | 6:32.49 | AUT | Zöbern | |
17 | 55 | Wachabauer Tamara | 1991 | 6:34.64 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
18 | 152 | Petz Lisa | 1991 | 6:44.30 | AUT | Zöbern | |
19 | 29 | Haindl Tamara | 1991 | 6:57.70 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
20 | 297 | Pandur Giulia | 1991 | 7:03.86 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
M - Kinder II | |||||||
1 | 62 | Sederl Gerald | 1990 | 4:45.17 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
2 | 50 | Morgenbesser Markus | 1990 | 4:49.01 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
3 | 368 | Friesl Fabian | 1990 | 4:51.98 | AUT | Warth | |
4 | 272 | Heissenberger Christoph | 1990 | 4:52.64 | AUT | Zöbern | |
5 | 71 | Bencic Alexander | 1990 | 5:07.14 | AUT | ASC Donnerskirchen | |
6 | 83 | Jansch Michael | 1990 | 5:11.20 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
7 | 51 | Gräf Michael | 1991 | 5:14.17 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
8 | 408 | Metin Ömer | 1990 | 5:19.17 | AUT | Ternitz | |
9 | 191 | Kuntner Peter | 1991 | 5:20.71 | AUT | Friedberg | |
10 | 181 | Koder Christian | 1991 | 5:22.19 | AUT | Bad Schönau | |
11 | 211 | Plank Manuel | 1991 | 5:26.36 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
12 | 169 | Seufert Andreas | 1990 | 5:27.08 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
13 | 59 | Ferstl Gabriel | 1990 | 5:30.26 | AUT | Zöbern | |
14 | 118 | Mangold Markus | 1991 | 5:31.14 | AUT | ATSV Tri Ternitz | |
15 | 38 | Ebner Christoph | 1990 | 5:39.43 | AUT | Team Peeroton Eisenstadt | |
16 | 239 | Straßgütl Franz jun | 1991 | 5:42.79 | AUT | Zöbern | |
17 | 268 | Wiedner Dominik | 1990 | 5:55.09 | AUT | ATSV Tri Ternitz | |
18 | 58 | Spitzer Christoph | 1991 | 6:03.11 | AUT | Zöbern | |
19 | 271 | Meisterhofer Philipp | 1990 | 6:08.11 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
20 | 206 | Böhm Patrick | 1991 | 6:09.70 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
21 | 145 | Gangl Philipp | 1991 | 6:24.31 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
22 | 290 | Grosinger Christoph | 1991 | 7:34.45 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
23 | 423 | Knapp Christian | 1990 | 7:50.32 | AUT | USG Wr. Neustadt | |
24 | 126 | Dresler Manuel | 1990 | 7:56.69 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
W - Schüler I | |||||||
1 | 91 | Palfy Pamela | 1989 | 4:48.35 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
2 | 56 | Zrunek Elisabeth | 1989 | 4:53.13 | AUT | HS Zöbern | |
3 | 165 | Leberl Maria | 1989 | 4:53.74 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
4 | 69 | Bencic Lydia | 1988 | 5:02.96 | AUT | ASC Donnerskirchen | |
5 | 172 | Bock Jenny | 1989 | 5:11.81 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
6 | 46 | Ladenstein Anna | 1988 | 5:12.52 | AUT | SV Schwechat | |
7 | 174 | Strobl Claudia | 1988 | 5:19.66 | AUT | Winzendorf | |
8 | 105 | Cervenka Stefanie | 1988 | 5:20.16 | AUT | Zöbern | |
9 | 313 | Reithofer Beate | 1988 | 5:25.70 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
10 | 314 | Reithofer Christina | 1989 | 5:27.79 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
11 | 210 | Bruschek Janina | 1989 | 5:29.55 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
12 | 202 | Cervenka Manuela | 1988 | 6:07.01 | AUT | HSV Wr. Neustadt | |
13 | 320 | Pölzlbauer Sandra | 1989 | 6:12.06 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
14 | 398 | Bauer Christina | 1989 | 6:33.81 | AUT | Bad Fischau | |
15 | 30 | Haindl Stephanie | 1989 | 7:16.54 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
16 | 334 | Wögerer Jasmina | 1988 | 7:46.09 | AUT | Neufeld | |
M - Schüler I | |||||||
1 | 291 | Kogelbauer Johannes | 1988 | 4:23.14 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
2 | 65 | Hartl Thomas | 1988 | 4:29.95 | AUT | PSV Leoben | |
3 | 326 | Szalvi Bence | 1988 | 4:36.55 | HUN | Halada´s VSE | |
4 | 327 | Kasparik Janos | 1989 | 4:42.38 | HUN | Haladás VSE | |
5 | 86 | Jansch Phillip | 1989 | 4:47.59 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
6 | 273 | Ackerbauer Gerald | 1989 | 4:49.56 | AUT | Zöbern | |
7 | 21 | Karbun Philipp | 1988 | 4:50.28 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
8 | 84 | Jansch Mathias | 1988 | 4:51.32 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
9 | 219 | Schuh Thomas | 1989 | 5:00.16 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
10 | 362 | Kremsl Patrik | 1989 | 5:01.54 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
11 | 384 | Marku Mentor | 1989 | 5:15.65 | AUT | SHS Ternitz | |
12 | 49 | Beiglböck Matthias | 1989 | 5:18.51 | AUT | HS Zöbern | |
13 | 371 | Platzer Gabriel | 1988 | 5:21.53 | AUT | Wr. Neustadt | |
14 | 338 | Gall Sebastian | 1989 | 5:24.99 | AUT | LAC Raika Aschau | |
15 | 261 | Dietl Thomas | 1989 | 5:33.45 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
16 | 204 | Balber Christoph | 1989 | 5:50.80 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
17 | 87 | Jansch Stefan | 1988 | 5:57.56 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
18 | 372 | Platzer Benedict | 1989 | 6:02.39 | AUT | Wr. Neustadt | |
19 | 205 | Balber Michael | 1988 | 7:04.57 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
20 | 412 | Ofenböck Johann | 1989 | 8:13.89 | AUT | Walpersbach | |
W - Schüler II | |||||||
1 | 115 | Scharl Carina | 1986 | 15:04.68 | AUT | Feistritz/Wechsel | |
2 | 53 | Zöger Sabrina | 1987 | 15:30.44 | AUT | HS Zöbern | |
3 | 405 | Strobl Birgit | 1986 | 15:34.12 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
4 | 328 | Gansterer Doris | 1987 | 16:42.34 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
M - Schüler II | |||||||
1 | 329 | Rosenberger Stefan | 1987 | 12:07.16 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
2 | 250 | Morgenbesser Christoph | 1987 | 12:52.48 | AUT | Zöbern | |
3 | 125 | Hackl Christian | 1987 | 12:54.51 | AUT | Edlitz | |
4 | 439 | Kobermann Gernot | 1987 | 13:03.74 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
5 | 54 | Wachabauer Patrick | 1987 | 13:53.33 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
6 | 67 | Handler Dominik | 1986 | 14:31.95 | AUT | Edlitz | |
7 | 385 | Sax Michelle | 1986 | 16:45.36 | AUT | LCC Wien | |
W - Jugend | |||||||
1 | 44 | Fuchs Sabine | 1985 | 14:16.29 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
M - Jugend | |||||||
1 | 331 | Plank Peter | 1984 | 11:29.37 | AUT | UKJ - Wien | |
2 | 217 | Ulreich Christoph | 1984 | 13:51.96 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
3 | 141 | Bock Paul | 1984 | 13:55.80 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
4 | 438 | Beiglböck Christoph | 1984 | 14:31.29 | AUT | Zöbern | |
5 | 345 | Rhabek Christoph | 1984 | 47:10.20 | AUT | Pfadfindergruppe Leobers | |
W - Junioren | |||||||
1 | 251 | Senft Nicole | 1982 | 32:13.38 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
W 20 | |||||||
1 | 267 | Zinkl Sonja | 1981 | 29:17.45 | AUT | USC Mariensee | |
2 | 319 | Tobler Bati | 1973 | 29:40.30 | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | |
3 | 16 | Strobl Hildegard | 1979 | 31:36.60 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
4 | 123 | Handler Brigitte | 1976 | 32:19.64 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
5 | 417 | Rudolf Michaela | 1972 | 34:18.56 | AUT | Zöbern | |
6 | 359 | Stepan Sonja | 1972 | 34:43.93 | AUT | Baden | |
7 | 389 | Faustmann Beate | 1977 | 34:51.40 | AUT | RLV Aspang | |
8 | 396 | Spitzer Gertraud | 1972 | 36:05.17 | AUT | Warth | |
9 | 428 | Kölbel Andrea | 1977 | 36:49.16 | AUT | Krumbach | |
10 | 26 | Sorger Katharina | 1979 | 38:23.19 | AUT | Pfadfindergruppe Leobers | |
11 | 393 | Stolz Daniela | 1978 | 38:42.80 | AUT | HSV Marathon WN | |
12 | 111 | Plank Michaela | 1975 | 39:04.33 | AUT | Zöbern | |
13 | 351 | Prendinger Petra | 1975 | 39:12.08 | AUT | Baden | |
W 30 | |||||||
1 | 10 | Meisterhofer Klaudia | 1970 | 27:38.31 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
2 | 12 | Leitgeb Andrea | 1970 | 27:59.52 | AUT | LC Blattla | |
3 | 6 | Ulreich Anna | 1967 | 28:23.68 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
4 | 2 | Böhm Maria | 1962 | 28:40.00 | AUT | Willendorf | |
5 | 147 | Fischer Doris | 1966 | 31:43.12 | AUT | Ternitz | |
6 | 399 | Ofenböck Manuela | 1966 | 34:13.61 | AUT | HSV Marathon WN | |
7 | 434 | Huber Beatrix | 1967 | 34:45.14 | AUT | Aspang | |
8 | 418 | Brandstetter Edith | 1971 | 36:02.20 | AUT | Zöbern | |
9 | 140 | Hofer Renate | 1971 | 36:06.21 | AUT | Zöbern | |
10 | 276 | Wallisch Monika | 1963 | 36:40.65 | AUT | MTB Club Krumbach | |
11 | 340 | Symoni Martina | 1966 | 37:01.63 | AUT | Fischamend Runners | |
12 | 189 | Plank Maria | 1963 | 38:15.01 | AUT | WSV Zöbern | |
13 | 25 | Rhabek Sabine | 1964 | 38:24.02 | AUT | Leobersdorf | |
14 | 221 | Hofstetter Eva | 1966 | 38:37.48 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
15 | 144 | Gangl Hildegard | 1964 | 41:46.03 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
16 | 104 | Lechner Irene | 1965 | 42:39.81 | AUT | KSV Gutenstein | |
17 | 237 | Steinhöfler Erni | 1966 | 42:44.53 | AUT | Pinggau | |
18 | 187 | Weninger Margit | 1964 | 46:59.05 | AUT | Mönichkirchen | |
19 | 185 | Handler Elisabeth | 1964 | 53:43.31 | AUT | Lichtenegg | |
20 | 73 | Kunes Susanna | 1968 | 54:25.05 | AUT | Berndorf | |
W 40 | |||||||
1 | 8 | Zottl Silvia | 1959 | 29:10.20 | AUT | St. Valentin | |
2 | 409 | Grandits Erna | 1960 | 30:27.48 | AUT | LC Tiger Stinatz | |
3 | 397 | Bencic Monika | 1961 | 31:58.83 | AUT | ASC Donnerskirchen | |
4 | 43 | Fuchs Elisabeth | 1960 | 31:59.92 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
5 | 436 | Leberl Hannelore | 1957 | 33:03.80 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
6 | 142 | Stangl Regina | 1958 | 33:22.31 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
7 | 171 | Bock Ilse | 1960 | 39:05.98 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
8 | 184 | Gruber Rosemarie | 1958 | 41:10.44 | AUT | Pinggau | |
W 50 | |||||||
1 | 247 | Hupfer Edith | 1950 | 36:32.63 | AUT | Rieden Bergen Pfaffstätten | |
2 | 390 | Fink Christine | 1951 | 38:16.44 | AUT | G.A.C.H.T. Leobersdorf | |
3 | 225 | Prenner Theresia | 1950 | 38:36.93 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
4 | 121 | Riedl Irma | 1944 | 39:21.42 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
5 | 280 | Konopiski Christl | 1948 | 44:30.43 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
W 60 | |||||||
1 | 347 | Stangl Johanna | 1934 | 39:50.97 | AUT | LCC Wien | |
2 | 176 | Dr. Rasch Ingeborg | 1929 | 51:48.24 | AUT | Thernberg | |
M - Junioren | |||||||
1 | 60 | Kager Christoph | 1982 | 41:16.70 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
2 | 231 | Glück Andreas | 1983 | 45:06.84 | AUT | Wien | |
M 20 | |||||||
1 | 3 | Reithofer Peter | 1977 | 36:27.19 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
2 | 360 | Peuker Christian | 1980 | 36:53.01 | AUT | SVS | |
3 | 127 | Jeschek Hannes | 1980 | 37:55.95 | AUT | Kottingbrunn | |
4 | 354 | Haslinger Georg | 1974 | 39:26.91 | AUT | TCU - Graz | |
5 | 402 | Fischer Konrad | 1975 | 39:40.53 | AUT | SU Trattenbach | |
6 | 392 | Heinzl Rainer | 1972 | 40:27.77 | AUT | Wien | |
7 | 148 | Blochberger Robert | 1976 | 42:00.75 | AUT | Running Team WN | |
8 | 337 | Halwachs Michael | 1981 | 42:47.33 | AUT | TSV Hartberg | |
9 | 394 | Dominkus Manfred | 1973 | 43:10.01 | AUT | HSV Marathon WN | |
10 | 197 | Cerny Hannes | 1981 | 44:00.88 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
11 | 400 | Fabsits Rudolf | 1973 | 44:02.19 | AUT | LC Tiger Stinatz | |
12 | 274 | Wallisch Bernhard | 1981 | 44:10.27 | AUT | Bike the Bugles Krumbach | |
13 | 178 | Schaunigg Valentin | 1974 | 45:30.13 | AUT | Vorau | |
14 | 249 | Rother Harald | 1973 | 47:02.19 | AUT | Leobersdorf | |
15 | 133 | Dorfstätter Andreas | 1973 | 47:07.24 | AUT | Grafenbach | |
16 | 41 | Sorger Harald | 1975 | 47:15.92 | AUT | Marktgemeinde Leobersdo | |
17 | 302 | Bosin Thomas | 1977 | 48:03.70 | AUT | Grüner Kreis | |
18 | 356 | Zanat Andreas | 1972 | 50:12.61 | AUT | LT Bad Fischau Brunn | |
19 | 395 | Kubik Dietmar | 1974 | 51:35.11 | AUT | Wiener Neustadt | |
20 | 284 | Mödritsch Rudolf | 1972 | 56:12.10 | AUT | Dürnkrut | |
21 | 222 | Kuntner Gerhard | 1972 | 56:36.43 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
22 | 303 | Blaut Robert | 1980 | 1 03:23.98 | AUT | Grüner Kreis | |
M 30 | |||||||
1 | 325 | Gulya `s Josef | 1966 | 35:01.73 | AUT | SC Europrint Bad Tazmans | |
2 | 11 | Cappy Martin | 1966 | 36:21.26 | AUT | ÖTB Salzburg | |
3 | 99 | Bauer Dietmar | 1971 | 36:23.90 | AUT | TEAM COBRA | |
4 | 344 | Brensberger Christian | 1968 | 36:25.49 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
5 | 112 | Pichler Johann | 1962 | 36:50.26 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
6 | 401 | Preissegger Christian | 1963 | 37:03.83 | AUT | ATSV Tri Ternitz | |
7 | 220 | Schweighofer Günter | 1969 | 37:07.29 | AUT | PSV Leoben | |
8 | 122 | Weinzettl Michael | 1968 | 37:29.64 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
9 | 199 | Pucher Christian | 1968 | 38:04.03 | AUT | HSV Marathon WN | |
10 | 363 | Kranawetter Bernhard | 1965 | 38:07.54 | AUT | STS Gloggnitz | |
11 | 375 | Grill Manfred | 1962 | 38:24.68 | AUT | RC Friedberg | |
12 | 407 | Holzer Eduard | 1965 | 39:24.77 | AUT | LC Horitschon | |
13 | 369 | Kluwik Franz | 1966 | 39:42.73 | AUT | Krumbach | |
14 | 17 | Pölzlbauer Franz | 1963 | 39:46.63 | AUT | Zöbern | |
15 | 175 | Reitgruber Martin | 1964 | 39:55.36 | AUT | Friedberg | |
16 | 437 | Steiner Bernhard | 1968 | 39:57.01 | AUT | Roter Stern Argau | |
17 | 48 | Stückler Ernst | 1971 | 40:34.52 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
18 | 74 | Siebenkittl Markus | 1966 | 41:06.71 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
19 | 243 | Pfeifer Hartmann | 1964 | 41:09.40 | AUT | Waldbach | |
20 | 388 | Morauel Peter | 1964 | 41:27.80 | AUT | Union Perchtoldsdorf | |
21 | 282 | Mühlbacher Andreas | 1966 | 41:45.16 | AUT | Ternitz | |
22 | 128 | Mach Thomas | 1966 | 42:05.26 | AUT | SV Semperit Wimpassing | |
23 | 343 | Dobler Manfred | 1968 | 43:01.67 | AUT | Zöbern | |
24 | 305 | Iran-Nejad Kambiz | 1969 | 44:03.79 | AUT | Grüner Kreis | |
25 | 269 | Meisterhofer Markus | 1965 | 44:59.87 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
26 | 311 | Wilfinger Markus | 1970 | 46:01.22 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
27 | 146 | Fischer Roland | 1968 | 46:30.55 | AUT | Ternitz | |
28 | 376 | Kindlmayr Alois | 1966 | 48:06.28 | AUT | Würflach | |
29 | 300 | Spreitzgrabner Alfred | 1962 | 48:10.84 | AUT | Zöbern | |
30 | 448 | Jaksch Christian | 1971 | 48:13.64 | AUT | ST. Magarethen | |
31 | 203 | Balber Christian | 1962 | 49:45.04 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
32 | 27 | Haindl Anton | 1963 | 51:54.61 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
33 | 420 | Marlovics Wolfgang | 1964 | 54:50.97 | AUT | TCG Zöbern | |
34 | 224 | Wolf Gerhard | 1965 | 57:15.92 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
35 | 301 | Edenhauser Franz | 1968 | 58:58.41 | AUT | Grüner Kreis | |
36 | 364 | Fellner Andraes | 1968 | 1 00:40.96 | AUT | BLC | |
37 | 307 | Maca Willi | 1970 | 1 00:41.40 | AUT | Grüner Kreis | |
38 | 248 | Schaller Richard | 1971 | 1 06:14.36 | AUT | Pottenstein | |
39 | 419 | Bauer Martin | 1963 | 1 09:05.12 | AUT | Ritzinger Tintnfassl | |
M 40 | |||||||
1 | 5 | Fuchs Josef | 1961 | 35:51.05 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
2 | 277 | Thanner Herbert | 1959 | 38:14.30 | AUT | PSV Hartberg | |
3 | 110 | Tauchner Josef | 1952 | 39:33.17 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
4 | 374 | Krumböck Johann | 1954 | 40:06.51 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
5 | 403 | Tauss Wofgang | 1958 | 40:30.62 | AUT | LC Tiger Stinatz | |
6 | 190 | Kuntner Alfred | 1961 | 41:46.80 | AUT | RC Friedberg | |
7 | 7 | Wally Gerhard | 1958 | 42:12.40 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
8 | 72 | Vacek Viktor | 1956 | 42:19.10 | AUT | Felixdorf | |
9 | 195 | Eder Josef | 1956 | 43:08.53 | AUT | Landegg | |
10 | 143 | Katzgraber Josef | 1960 | 44:04.94 | AUT | ASKÖ Breitenau | |
11 | 166 | Pimishofer Joachim | 1961 | 44:20.65 | AUT | ATSV Ternitz | |
12 | 230 | Schmegkal Walter | 1959 | 44:25.70 | AUT | Bike The Bugles Krumbach | |
13 | 357 | Steinhauser Manfred | 1958 | 44:34.55 | AUT | LT Bad Fischau Brunn | |
14 | 424 | Mayr Wolfgang | 1958 | 44:44.16 | AUT | USL Gr. Enzersdorf | |
15 | 447 | Pucher Josef | 1959 | 45:08.19 | AUT | Lauftreff Josefs' Cafe | |
16 | 132 | Böhm Peter | 1960 | 45:46.72 | AUT | Willendorf | |
17 | 19 | Morgenbesser Alfred | 1957 | 45:56.55 | AUT | SC Zöbern | |
18 | 238 | Fahrner Ernst | 1953 | 46:20.66 | AUT | Unternberg | |
19 | 324 | Slepicka Josef | 1953 | 46:25.44 | AUT | Neunkirchen | |
20 | 341 | Symoni Erich | 1956 | 47:52.83 | AUT | Fischamend | |
21 | 76 | Seufert Herbert | 1959 | 48:07.49 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
22 | 275 | Wallisch Johann | 1957 | 48:20.01 | AUT | Krumbach | |
23 | 411 | Mnozil Hubert | 1954 | 49:55.59 | AUT | Gramatneusiedl | |
24 | 179 | Koder Gerhard | 1960 | 50:51.11 | AUT | Bad Schönau | |
25 | 330 | Breitenegger Heinz | 1954 | 51:02.87 | AUT | BLC | |
26 | 134 | Dorfstätter Roman | 1961 | 51:17.48 | AUT | Ternitz | |
27 | 37 | Dittrich Hermann | 1953 | 51:43.29 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
28 | 223 | Glanz Gerhard | 1953 | 52:44.21 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
29 | 450 | Wiederkum Erich | 1956 | 52:50.19 | AUT | Zöbern | |
30 | 293 | Huber Josef | 1960 | 53:35.07 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
31 | 177 | Straßgütl Franz | 1958 | 54:15.44 | AUT | Zöbern | |
32 | 335 | Wögerer Christian | 1960 | 54:31.97 | AUT | Neufeld | |
33 | 378 | Kirmbauer Andraes | 1954 | 1 03:24.80 | AUT | Bad Fischau | |
34 | 377 | Hauke Hermann | 1953 | 1 04:19.67 | AUT | Bad Fischau | |
M 50 | |||||||
1 | 194 | Schöllberger Anton | 1949 | 39:08.01 | AUT | LCC Wien | |
2 | 346 | Schunko Alfred | 1951 | 39:53.71 | AUT | FC Donald | |
3 | 20 | Höckerl Walter | 1950 | 44:31.09 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
4 | 102 | Seyser Hermann | 1951 | 48:52.48 | AUT | ESV Mahrersdorf | |
5 | 246 | Kolm Dr. Wolf Werner | 1944 | 49:22.57 | AUT | Rieden Bergen Pfaffstätten | |
6 | 379 | Zettel Johann | 1946 | 50:06.08 | AUT | HSV Marathon WN | |
7 | 285 | Huber Peter | 1943 | 52:21.69 | AUT | ÖAV-LG | |
8 | 391 | Fink Alois | 1949 | 54:05.00 | AUT | G.A.C.H.T. Leobersdorf | |
9 | 61 | Sorger Mag. Friedrich | 1949 | 54:50.37 | AUT | Leobersdorf | |
10 | 421 | Derdak Rudolf | 1944 | 55:30.96 | AUT | Wr. Neustadt | |
M 60 | |||||||
1 | 441 | Friedbacher Rudolf | 1934 | 45:26.34 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
2 | 358 | Lang Pepi | 1941 | 46:52.85 | AUT | HSV Marathon Wr. Neustad | |
3 | 339 | Schneider Karl | 1940 | 48:14.85 | AUT | Fischamend Runners | |
4 | 336 | Stuppacher Johann | 1939 | 48:22.38 | AUT | HSV Marathon WN | |
5 | 404 | Grandits Johann | 1930 | 51:08.31 | AUT | LC Tiger Stinatz | |
6 | 245 | Kaliwoda Alfred | 1936 | 52:23.33 | AUT | SV Semperit | |
W - Genuss | |||||||
1 | 367 | Seeböck Anita | 1985 | 14:12.56 | AUT | HSV - OL - Wr. Neustadt | |
2 | 218 | Ulreich Margarita | 1966 | 14:54.14 | AUT | HSV Pinkafeld | |
3 | 242 | Korntheuer Maria | 1952 | 16:51.84 | AUT | Feistritz | |
4 | 226 | Putz Doris | 1972 | 17:09.86 | AUT | Wiener Sädtische Aspang | |
5 | 170 | Seufert Ulrike | 1961 | 18:34.61 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
6 | 373 | Grill Helga | 1963 | 19:29.09 | AUT | RC Friedberg | |
7 | 294 | Krapesch Andrea | 1971 | 19:31.51 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
8 | 444 | Gremmel Doris | 1978 | 19:33.87 | AUT | RK Aspang | |
9 | 454 | Pürrer Petra | 1974 | 20:06.00 | AUT | Kirchschlag | |
10 | 431 | Tobler Barbara | 1947 | 20:19.02 | AUT | HSV - OL - Wr. Neustadt | |
11 | 278 | Rieger Sabine | 1972 | 20:26.05 | AUT | Sport-Spiel KONO | |
12 | 232 | Sederl Gerlinde | 1961 | 20:54.83 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
13 | 233 | Sederl Bettina | 1989 | 20:55.60 | AUT | LFT Willendorf | |
14 | 236 | Turner Petra | 1969 | 21:38.33 | AUT | Feistritz | |
15 | 279 | Konopiski Victoria | 1961 | 21:56.73 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
16 | 452 | Cervenka Brigitte | 1967 | 22:00.91 | AUT | Zöbern | |
17 | 416 | Bauer Michaela | 1968 | 22:23.59 | AUT | Ritzinger Tintnfassl | |
18 | 349 | Schunko Theresia | 1949 | 22:31.88 | AUT | FC Donald an der Raab | |
19 | 410 | Wagner Eveline | 1965 | 22:42.27 | AUT | Bad Schönau | |
20 | 442 | Wagner Anna | 1966 | 23:06.71 | AUT | Aspang | |
21 | 296 | Höller Elisabeth | 1964 | 24:01.08 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
22 | 295 | Grosinger Monika | 1963 | 24:02.46 | AUT | RLV Sparkasse Aspang | |
23 | 234 | Fuchsjäger Monika | 1958 | 24:23.49 | AUT | St. Valentin | |
M - Genuss | |||||||
1 | 365 | Arthofer Florian | 1983 | 11:37.45 | AUT | HSV - OL - Wr. Neustadt | |
2 | 366 | Plohn Markus | 1982 | 12:01.18 | AUT | HSV - OL - Wr. Neustadt | |
3 | 228 | Sedlarik Michael | 1974 | 12:27.87 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
4 | 321 | Beiglböck Andreas | 1980 | 12:57.03 | AUT | FF Schlag | |
5 | 322 | Beiglböck Bernhard | 1978 | 13:10.44 | AUT | FF Schlag | |
6 | 323 | Morgenbesser Georg | 1983 | 13:33.01 | AUT | FF Schlag | |
7 | 451 | Geier Karl | 1957 | 13:35.15 | AUT | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | |
8 | 227 | Spitzer Bernhard | 1965 | 13:52.56 | AUT | Wiener Städtische Aspang | |
9 | 355 | Haslinger Ernst | 1969 | 13:57.56 | AUT | SV Schottwien | |
10 | 433 | Traindt Hansi | 1986 | 13:58.94 | AUT | Zöbern | |
11 | 427 | Wagner Gernot | 1983 | 14:00.58 | AUT | TCG Zöbern | |
12 | 445 | Wachabauer Manuel | 1984 | 14:02.45 | AUT | Musikverein Zöbern | |
13 | 446 | Hlavka Bernhard | 1984 | 14:03.66 | AUT | Musikverein Zöbern | |
14 | 361 | Petrakovits Geza | 1957 | 14:09.87 | AUT | Dürnbach | |
15 | 455 | Grossinger Erwin | 1976 | 14:29.03 | AUT | Musikverein Zöbern | |
16 | 453 | Cerwenka Gerhard | 1973 | 14:44.14 | AUT | Kirchschlag | |
17 | 333 | Böhm Matthias | 1975 | 14:59.24 | CH | Zürich | |
18 | 107 | Hartl Hubert | 1954 | 15:08.69 | AUT | Felixdorf | |
19 | 188 | Plank Josef | 1964 | 15:48.73 | AUT | Zöbern | |
20 | 426 | Laschober Manfred | 1975 | 16:11.80 | AUT | TCG Zöbern | |
21 | 350 | Korntheuer Leopold | 1948 | 17:01.18 | AUT | Feistritz | |
22 | 429 | Buchner Bernd | 1984 | 17:46.27 | AUT | TCG Zöbern | |
23 | 435 | Buchner Franz | 1961 | 17:53.96 | AUT | Zöbern | |
24 | 432 | Feichtinger Günther | 1957 | 17:55.12 | AUT | Zöbern | |
25 | 430 | Brandstätter Herbert | 1963 | 17:56.21 | AUT | Zöbern | |
26 | 440 | Knapp Burkhard | 1956 | 18:07.03 | AUT | WSG Wr. Neustadt | |
27 | 235 | Fuchsjäger Jürgen | 1981 | 19:06.68 | AUT | St. Valentin | |
28 | 443 | Sanz Roman | 1977 | 19:34.64 | AUT | RK Aspang | |
Ortswertung Genusslauf -W | |||||||
1 | 452 | Cervenka Brigitte | Zöbern | W - Genuss | 1967 | 22:00.91 | |
Ortswertung Genusslauf -M | |||||||
1 | 321 | Beiglböck Andreas | FF Sch | M - Genuss | 1980 | 12:57.03 | |
2 | 322 | Beiglböck Bernhard | FF Sch | M - Genuss | 1978 | 13:10.44 | |
3 | 323 | Morgenbesser Georg | FF Sch | M - Genuss | 1983 | 13:33.01 | |
4 | 433 | Traindt Hansi | Zöbern | M - Genuss | 1986 | 13:58.94 | |
5 | 427 | Wagner Gernot | TCG Z | M - Genuss | 1983 | 14:00.58 | |
6 | 445 | Wachabauer Manuel | Musikv | M - Genuss | 1984 | 14:02.45 | |
7 | 446 | Hlavka Bernhard | Musikv | M - Genuss | 1984 | 14:03.66 | |
8 | 455 | Grossinger Erwin | Musikv | M - Genuss | 1976 | 14:29.03 | |
9 | 188 | Plank Josef | Zöbern | M - Genuss | 1964 | 15:48.73 | |
10 | 426 | Laschober Manfred | TCG Z | M - Genuss | 1975 | 16:11.80 | |
11 | 429 | Buchner Bernd | TCG Z | M - Genuss | 1984 | 17:46.27 | |
12 | 435 | Buchner Franz | Zöbern | M - Genuss | 1961 | 17:53.96 | |
13 | 432 | Feichtinger Günther | Zöbern | M - Genuss | 1957 | 17:55.12 | |
14 | 430 | Brandstätter Herbert | Zöbern | M - Genuss | 1963 | 17:56.21 | |
Ortswertung Hauptlauf - M | |||||||
1 | 11 | Cappy Martin | ÖTB S | M 30 | 1966 | 36:21.26 | |
2 | 3 | Reithofer Peter | SC Zö | M 20 | 1977 | 36:27.19 | |
3 | 17 | Pölzlbauer Franz | Zöbern | M 30 | 1963 | 39:46.63 | |
4 | 343 | Dobler Manfred | Zöbern | M 30 | 1968 | 43:01.67 | |
5 | 19 | Morgenbesser Alfred | SC Zö | M 40 | 1957 | 45:56.55 | |
6 | 300 | Spreitzgrabner Alfred | Zöbern | M 30 | 1962 | 48:10.84 | |
7 | 450 | Wiederkum Erich | Zöbern | M 40 | 1956 | 52:50.19 | |
8 | 177 | Straßgütl Franz | Zöbern | M 40 | 1958 | 54:15.44 | |
9 | 420 | Marlovics Wolfgang | TCG Z | M 30 | 1964 | 54:50.97 | |
Ortswertung Hauptlauf -W | |||||||
1 | 142 | Stangl Regina | SC Zö | W 40 | 1958 | 33:22.31 | |
2 | 417 | Rudolf Michaela | Zöbern | W 20 | 1972 | 34:18.56 | |
3 | 418 | Brandstetter Edith | Zöbern | W 30 | 1971 | 36:02.20 | |
4 | 140 | Hofer Renate | Zöbern | W 30 | 1971 | 36:06.21 | |
5 | 189 | Plank Maria | WSV Z | W 30 | 1963 | 38:15.01 | |
6 | 111 | Plank Michaela | Zöbern | W 20 | 1975 | 39:04.33 | |
TEAMWERTUNG | |||||||
Rang | Zeit | ||||||
1 | Racing Team Wr. Neustadt | 37:51.19 | |||||
2 | FF Schlag | 39:40.48 | |||||
3 | TC Gansterer Zöbern Jugend | 40:44.75 | |||||
4 | Musikverein Zöbern | 42:35.14 | |||||
5 | Wiener Städtische Aspang | 43:30.29 | |||||
6 | TC Gansterer Zöbern I | 47:58.65 | |||||
7 | TC Gansterer Zöbern II | 53:45.29 | |||||
8 | Die Feistritzer | 55:31.35 | |||||
9 | Diskont Tankstelle Czervenka | 56:51.05 | |||||
10 | LFT Willendorf | 60:25.04 | |||||
11 | Sport und Spiel KONO | 65:29.49 | |||||
12 | RLV Sparkasse Aspang Damen 1 | 67:35.05 |